24 March

16:00 WIB
International Friendly
Australia
vs
Ecuador
17:30 WIB
Kirin Cup
Japan
vs
Uruguay
18:00 WIB
International Friendly
South Korea
vs
Colombia
20:00 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Democratic Rep Congo
vs
Mauritania
20:30 WIB
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema FC
vs
Borneo FC
20:30 WIB
Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri
vs
Persita Tangerang
20:30 WIB
Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung
vs
Bhayangkara Solo FC
21:00 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Uganda
vs
Tanzania
22:59 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Nigeria
vs
Guinea Bissau
22:59 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Cape Verde
vs
Eswatini
22:59 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Ivory Coast
vs
Comoros
22:59 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
South Africa
vs
Liberia

25 March

00:00 WIB
UEFA European Championship
Bulgaria
vs
Montenegro
01:00 WIB
International Friendly
Uzbekistan
vs
Bolivia
02:00 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Egypt
vs
Malawi
02:00 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Mali
vs
Gambia
02:00 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Equatorial Guinea
vs
Botswana
02:00 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Senegal
vs
Mozambique
02:00 WIB
International Friendly
Saudi Arabia
vs
Venezuela
02:30 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Cameroon
vs
Namibia
02:45 WIB
UEFA European Championship
France
vs
Netherlands
02:45 WIB
UEFA European Championship
Czech
vs
Poland
02:45 WIB
UEFA European Championship
Sweden
vs
Belgium
02:45 WIB
UEFA European Championship
Austria
vs
Azerbaijan
02:45 WIB
UEFA European Championship
Moldova
vs
Faroe Islands
02:45 WIB
UEFA European Championship
Serbia
vs
Lithuania
02:45 WIB
UEFA European Championship
Gibraltar
vs
Greece
03:00 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Burkina Faso
vs
Togo
03:00 WIB
Spanish La Liga 2
FC Cartagena
vs
CD Lugo
03:30 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Tunisia
vs
Libya
04:30 WIB
Africa Cup of Nations
Guinea
vs
Ethiopia
07:00 WIB
CONCACAF Nations League
Grenada
vs
USA
07:00 WIB
CONCACAF Nations League
Nicaragua
vs
St. Vincent Grenadines
08:10 WIB
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
Aguilas Doradas
vs
Envigado FC
08:30 WIB
Peru Primera Division
Universitario De Deportes
vs
Cienciano